CHARNWOOD TIES LIMITED

Company number 02588270

Registered office address
8 Cardinals Court, Cawood, Selby, North Yorkshire, YO8 3TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INCOMEDERIVE LIMITED 05 Mar 1991 - 30 May 1991