Z & Z INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02588268

Registered office address
24 Conduit Place, London, W2 1EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HIREFIND LIMITED 05 Mar 1991 - 11 Apr 1991