01 PROPERTY GROUP LTD

Company number 02586908

Registered office address
The Old Factory 30-31, Devonshire Place, Brighton, East Sussex, BN2 1QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MAIDEN CORPORATION LIMITED 28 Feb 1991 - 01 Jul 2009