FISHER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 02586687

Registered office address
BOOTH & CO, Coopers House Intake Lane, Ossett, WF5 0RG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
N. FISHER & SONS (WAKEFIELD) LIMITED 28 Feb 1991 - 05 Jul 2001