BAVARIAN MORTGAGES NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 02586615

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRENTWELL INVESTMENTS PLC 28 Feb 1991 - 27 Mar 1991