ISMA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02586505

Registered office address
110 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL MARKETS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 05 Apr 1991 - 04 Jul 2005
ALNERY NO. 1081 LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 05 Apr 1991