NGF EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02586467

Registered office address
Lea Green Road, Lea Green, St. Helens, Merseyside, WA9 4PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1071 LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 28 May 1991