DSV PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02586386

Registered office address
Scandinavia House Refinery Road, Parkeston, Harwich, Essex, CO12 4QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2021
due by 25 March 2021

Last statement dated 11 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DFDS TRANSPORT GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED 04 Apr 2001 - 25 Jan 2007
INTER FORWARD TRUSTEES LTD. 15 Mar 1991 - 04 Apr 2001
ALNERY NO. 1064 LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 15 Mar 1991