ALMEC FENCING LIMITED

Company number 02586142

Registered office address
6 North Road, Burslem, Stoke On Trent, ST6 2BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last statement dated 16 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ALMEC LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 03 Apr 1991