VECO REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02586088

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1991

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5030 - Sale of motor vehicle parts etc.
Previous company names
Name Period
VECO AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED 30 Apr 1991 - 25 May 2001
DESIGNHAPPY LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 30 Apr 1991