BENTLEY HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 02585997

Registered office address
First Floor Black Country House, Rounds Green Road, Oldbury, West Midlands, B69 2DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHIELDREASON LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 21 Jun 1991