SWANLEY COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02585841

Registered office address
24 Alexandra Court, Aston Close, Watford, Herts, WD24 4RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHFIELD GARDENS (SWANLEY COURT) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 26 Feb 1991 - 12 Aug 1993