BARCLAY CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company number 02585663

Registered office address
Warwick House 116 Palmerston Road, Buckhurst Hill, Essex, IG9 5LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4541 - Plastering
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCLAY PLASTERING LIMITED 26 Feb 1991 - 09 Apr 2009