TREGARE TURKEYS LIMITED

Company number 02585622

Registered office address
Llwyn Y Gaer, Tregare, Raglan, Usk, Wales, NP15 2DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01470 - Raising of poultry
Previous company names
Name Period
ISSUESHIELD LIMITED 26 Feb 1991 - 04 Apr 1991