VIRIDIAN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02585612

Registered office address
Grosvenor House, 125 High Street, Croydon, England, CR0 9XP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVITE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED 28 Aug 1991 - 18 May 2010
RARECOPY LIMITED 25 Feb 1991 - 28 Aug 1991