HIRE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 02585601

Registered office address
Magnum House, Cookham Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 1RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77330 - Renting and leasing of office machinery and equipment (including computers)
Previous company names
Name Period
HIRECITY LIMITED 25 Feb 1991 - 01 May 1991