ANGLIAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02585581

Registered office address
Liberator Road, Liberator Road, Norwich, England, NR6 6EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLIAN GROUP PLC 09 Oct 2006 - 16 Jul 2008
ANGLIAN GROUP LIMITED 18 Jun 2003 - 09 Oct 2006
ANGLIAN GROUP PLC 13 Dec 1991 - 18 Jun 2003
PHASEVISION LIMITED 25 Feb 1991 - 13 Dec 1991