BOLLÉ BRANDS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02585540

Registered office address
25 Canada Square, Level 37, London, England, E14 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSHNELL PERFORMANCE OPTICS UK LIMITED 29 Dec 2003 - 26 Sep 2018
BOLLE SUNGLASSES LIMITED 09 May 1991 - 29 Dec 2003
BOLLE OPTICAL LIMITED 11 Apr 1991 - 09 May 1991
EASYGOLDEN LIMITED 25 Feb 1991 - 11 Apr 1991