NICOL LUBRICATION LIMITED

Company number 02585368

Registered office address
Eaton House, Parkfield Road, Knutsford, Cheshire, WA16 8NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLDKEEP LIMITED 25 Feb 1991 - 26 Apr 1991