COUNTY & METROPOLITAN LIMITED

Company number 02585310

Registered office address
85-86 Darlington Street, Wolverhampton, WV1 4EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
DERIVEDAILY LIMITED 25 Feb 1991 - 19 Mar 1991