RESEARCH INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02585129

Registered office address
Ellerbeck House, 71 Woodland Road, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 7BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2021
due by 31 January 2021

Last statement dated 17 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEAGUEURGENT LIMITED 22 Feb 1991 - 04 Apr 1991