TOTAL OFFICE TEAM LTD

Company number 02585128

Registered office address
100 Squirrels Heath Road, Romford, RM3 0LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2021
due by 8 March 2021

Last statement dated 22 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTAL COMPUTER & OFFICE SUPPLIES LIMITED 04 Apr 1991 - 29 Nov 2018
MERITOFFICE LIMITED 22 Feb 1991 - 04 Apr 1991