BEDFORD AIRPORT LIMITED

Company number 02585114

Registered office address
Milton Parc, Milton Ernest, Bedfordshire, MK44 1YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OPENDETAIL LIMITED 22 Feb 1991 - 10 Jun 1991