BANK FASHION LIMITED

Company number 02585072

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, PO BOX 500, 2 Hardman Street, Manchester, M60 2AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2014
due by 31 October 2014

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
A G SPORTS LIMITED 22 Feb 1991 - 26 Feb 2003