SAVANNAH PRODUCTS LTD

Company number 02584529

Registered office address
Adams & Moore House, Instone Road, Dartford, England, DA1 2AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAJORDERIVE LIMITED 21 Feb 1991 - 22 Mar 1991