ROGER WHALLEY LIMITED

Company number 02584505

Registered office address
8 Kenyon Road, Brierfield, Nelson, Lancashire, BB9 5SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
DETAILDOUBLE LIMITED 21 Feb 1991 - 11 Apr 1991