FIREMARK EXTINGUISHERS LIMITED

Company number 02584094

Registered office address
Bff Business Park, Bath Road, Bridgwater, Somerset, TA6 4NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2020
due by 5 March 2020

Last statement dated 20 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
F.P.S. INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 20 Feb 1991 - 20 Oct 1998