KUDOS FURNITURE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02583994

Registered office address
10,Dunraven Place, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1991

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 May 1992
due by 20 December 1992

Confirmation statement

First statement date 20 February 2017
due by 6 March 2017

Annual return overdue

First annual return made up to 20 February 1992
due by 19 March 1992

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTMODEL LIMITED 20 Feb 1991 - 08 May 1991