ASSETTRUST LIMITED

Company number 02583905

Registered office address
6th Floor Design Centre East, Chelsea Harbour, London, England, SW10 0XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1991

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPERTY ASSET REALIZATION LIMITED 06 Sep 1991 - 18 Feb 2000
MERITNAME LIMITED 20 Feb 1991 - 06 Sep 1991