BRAGGOTT HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02583870

Registered office address
Sidings House Sidings Court, Lakeside, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DN4 5NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODMEDIUM LIMITED 20 Feb 1991 - 17 May 1991