QUADRANT INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02583461

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2021
due by 19 March 2021

Last statement dated 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNECTICS MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED 17 Apr 2010 - 21 May 2020
DIGITAL DIRECT LIMITED 27 Aug 1998 - 17 Apr 2010
ICM SECURITY PRODUCTS LIMITED 10 Oct 1995 - 27 Aug 1998
I C M DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 18 Feb 1991 - 10 Oct 1995