V&S ENTERTAINMENT LTD

Company number 02582911

Registered office address
3 Brook Business Centre, Cowley Mill Road, Uxbridge, Middlesex, England, UB8 2FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
VSI ENTERTAINMENT LTD 17 Feb 2010 - 24 Mar 2010
V G I ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 15 Feb 1991 - 17 Feb 2010