LINK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02582504

Registered office address
55 Mount Pleasant Road, Wallasey, Merseyside, England, CH45 5EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INSTANTCHIME LIMITED 14 Feb 1991 - 21 Mar 1991