HEATH FARM LIMITED

Company number 02582284

Registered office address
1 Merchant's Place, River Street, Bolton, Lancashire, BL2 1BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ISP LIMITED 27 Aug 1993 - 02 May 1997
BONUSGREAT LIMITED 13 Feb 1991 - 27 Aug 1993