FERGUSON CARE LIMITED

Company number 02582268

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2020
due by 27 February 2020

Last statement dated 13 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHTGRAND LIMITED 13 Feb 1991 - 09 Apr 1991