CHANNEL EXPRESS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02582218

Registered office address
Low Fare Finder House, Leeds Bradford Airport, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS19 7TU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DART GROUP LIMITED 15 May 1991 - 31 May 1991
DRAWDERIVE LIMITED 13 Feb 1991 - 15 May 1991