PETO (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02582147

Registered office address
The Foundation For Conductive, Education,National Institute Of, Conductive Education,Cannon Hill, House,Birmingham, B13 8RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLDHAPPY LIMITED 13 Feb 1991 - 22 May 1991