TAMAR VIEW RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 02581788

Registered office address
22b Weston Park Road, Plymouth, Plymouth, Devon, PL3 4NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
VIEWSKY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Feb 1991 - 29 May 1991