BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE MALTINGS (SOUTH ALLINGTON) LIMITED

Company number 02581663

Registered office address
4 Drury Lane, Solihull, West Midlands, England, B91 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2017
due by 31 May 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2018
due by 26 February 2018

Last statement dated 12 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
REFAL 311 LIMITED 12 Feb 1991 - 30 Nov 1992