BESPOKE CARPETS LIMITED

Company number 02581530

Registered office address
Victoria Mills, The Green, Ossett, West Yorkshire, WF5 0AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PERENDALE WOOL, CARPETS & FLOORCOVERINGS LIMITED 11 Feb 1991 - 17 Oct 2000