THE MONEY CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 02579744

Registered office address
Floor 5, Zig Zag Building, 70 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1E 6SQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EASYDERIVE LIMITED 04 Feb 1991 - 19 Mar 1991