DANFOSS RANDALL LIMITED

Company number 02579403

Registered office address
105 St Peter'S Street, St Albans, AL1 3EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27510 - Manufacture of electric domestic appliances
  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1689) LIMITED 04 Feb 1991 - 25 Jun 1991