PROFILE ANALYSIS LIMITED

Company number 02579269

Registered office address
3 Startforth Road, Riverside Park, Middlesbrough, Cleveland, TS2 1PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LAUNCHRAPID LIMITED 01 Feb 1991 - 01 Mar 1991