MANCHESTER & LONDON SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02579203

Registered office address
12a Princes Gate Mews, London, England, SW7 2PS
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLEON SECURITIES LIMITED 10 May 1991 - 30 Nov 2000
EXITCHARM LIMITED 01 Feb 1991 - 10 May 1991