SDB KITCHENS LIMITED

Company number 02579190

Registered office address
Unit 3 Waverton Business Park, Saighton Lane, Waverton, Chester, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CH3 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2021
due by 19 March 2021

Last statement dated 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAINDERIVE LIMITED 01 Feb 1991 - 16 Apr 1991