STEEL HUNTER LIMITED

Company number 02579173

Registered office address
Cowgill Holloway Business Recovery Llp, Regency House 45-51 Chorley New Road, Bolton, BL1 4QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOWCHAIN LIMITED 01 Feb 1991 - 07 Mar 1991