EUROSNAX (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 02579024

Registered office address
Unit 14 Albion Road, Carlton Industrial Estate, Barnsley, S71 3HW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1673) LIMITED 01 Feb 1991 - 15 May 1991