MARKS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02579007

Registered office address
16 Chester Terrace, London, NW1 4ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOUBLEGRAND LIMITED 01 Feb 1991 - 15 Apr 1991