DE LA MARTA LIMITED

Company number 02578496

Registered office address
1 Ledsham Hall Barns Ledsham Hall Lane, Ledsham, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CH66 9PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2020
due by 10 February 2021

Last statement dated 30 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
DELAMARTA LIMITED 31 Jan 1991 - 20 Jan 1993