DEVELOPMENT FINANCIAL AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02578472

Registered office address
Challoner House Challoner House, 19 Clerkenwell Close, London Ec1r 0rr, London, England, EC1R 0RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GRADECHAIN LIMITED 31 Jan 1991 - 01 Mar 1991